中国上海海洋探索比赛暨联校机械奥运会2004埠际赛获奖名单
发布时间:2004-08-09
来源:
作者:admin
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
名次 |
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
光启小学 |
高寒影 |
李庆生 |
3〞09 |
1 |
圣匠小学 |
李翊平 |
吳瑞瑩 |
3〞66 |
2 |
育童小学 |
石怡静 |
桂耀樑 |
3〞69 |
3 |
浸信宣道会吕明才小学上午校 |
余承熙 |
王惠玲 |
4〞47 |
4 |
培正A隊 |
鄭子聰 |
|
5〞34 |
5 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
城桥中学 |
陈龙云 |
钱江帆 |
2〞25 |
1 |
何文田官立中学 |
黄盛荣 |
黃振邦 |
3〞27 |
2 |
邱金元中学 |
张伟雄 郭惠豪 |
蔡仁忠 |
3〞42 |
3 |
教業1隊 |
鄭煥釗 |
|
4〞17 |
4 |
七一分部 |
蒋明谦 |
邱正均 俞新康 |
4〞29 |
5 |
教業2隊 |
蔡德銘 |
|
4〞95 |
6 |
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
胡素贞博士纪念学校上午校 |
吴婺然、区芷晴 |
歐淑莊 |
|
1 |
东珠小学 |
杨 杰 |
张 斌 |
|
2 |
洋泾实验小学 |
虞亦武 |
龚仲毅 |
|
3 |
胡素贞博士纪念学校上午校 |
许世昌、梁颂欣 |
|
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
城桥中学 |
沈 磊 |
钱江帆 |
|
1 |
城桥中学 |
陈龙云 |
钱江帆 |
|
2 |
厂商会中学 |
林智全 叶俊辉 |
楊潤鑑 |
|
3 |
厂商会中学 |
李源安 高杰宏 |
|
|
4 |
鏡平1隊 |
吳啟鵬 |
|
|
|
教業1隊 |
黃永南 |
|
|
|
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
上大附中 |
陈海飞 余奕中 孙定祥 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
|
1 |
淞浦中学 |
徐阳昔 虞 昊 万 勇 |
李卫东 |
|
2 |
循道卫理联合教会卫理中学 |
叶伟坚 黄国斌 关芷芊 |
鍾永輝 |
|
3 |
迦密主恩中学 |
吴宏飞 蔡子健 郭靖龙 麦沛丰 张伟阳 |
|
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
十八乡乡事委员会公益社中学 |
冯灏琛 |
|
2586 |
1 |
上大附中 |
许红娇 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
2419 |
2 |
上大附中 |
卢 玮 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
2156 |
3 |
佛教何南金中学 |
阮荣基 |
|
1793 |
4 |
培華1隊 |
陳志鴻 |
|
1586 |
5 |
教業1隊 |
袁偉杰 |
|
650 |
6 |
粵華中學 |
楊俊榮 |
|
437 |
7 |
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
沪新小学 |
葛健康 |
李 文 |
1950 |
1 |
金新小学 |
俞云路 |
顾慧勇 |
1550 |
2 |
荃湾信义学校 |
黄保英 |
翁玉葉 |
1175 |
3 |
香港普通话研习社科技创意小学 |
黄达林 蒋伟杰 |
陳慕貞 |
920 |
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
浦东新区少科站 |
邱梦迪 |
钱蓓华 |
2160 |
1 |
横沙中学 |
张 娣 |
陆金龙 |
1990 |
2 |
迦密主恩中学 |
郭家盛 萧犹哲 戴晓峰 |
|
185 |
3 |
张沛松纪念中学 |
尹泽贤 李浩贤 蔡静瑜 |
陳立仁 |
106 |
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
上大附中 |
邵佳亮 许红娇 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
25〞44 |
1 |
迦密主恩中学 |
郭靖龙 韩巨铭 |
|
38〞66 |
2 |
凤溪廖万石堂中学 |
蔡伟邦 胡泽南 杜志城 林柏麟 |
吳家輝 |
44〞26 |
3 |
上大附中 |
张积慧 仲珊丽 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
46〞95 |
4 |
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
光启小学 |
吴佳玙 吴佳璠 顾晶琰 高寒影 |
李庆生 |
13〞22 |
1 |
光启小学 |
罗 义 黄史清 袁 鑫 石翔义 |
李庆生 |
17〞61 |
2 |
浸信宣道会吕明才小学上午校 |
吴炜南 刘瑞濠 刘纪炜 江小燕 |
|
18〞26 |
3 |
秀茂坪天主教小学 |
郑赞彪 王燕强 王焯豪 曾锦洲 |
梁惠儀 |
28〞57 |
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
城桥中学 |
陈龙云 丁 怡 顾 铮 沈 磊 |
钱江帆 |
10〞39 |
1 |
宝山少科站 |
张城俊 徐梦辰 仲珊丽 卢 玮 |
朱渝君 |
13〞56 |
2 |
葵涌苏浙公学 |
杨俊豪 蔡国鸿 何海宁 区启源 |
范偉基 |
16〞59 |
3 |
东华三院郭一苇中学 |
黄玮祺 叶皓麟 黄震宇 潘惠诗 |
何育坤 |
17〞06 |
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
崇西中学 |
熊庆江 俞东雷 |
范本权 |
|
1 |
新亚中学 |
丁卓明 丁 义 |
黃永耀 |
|
2 |
光明中学 |
沈江宇 夏懋寅 |
崔文伟 |
|
3 |
宣道会郑荣之中学 |
沈诚轩 卢栢伦 |
戴三勝 |
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
迦密主恩中学 |
吴宏飞 林志杰 高立峰 |
|
|
1 |
金陵中学 |
许鉴栋 陈 凌 高友诚 |
夏国权 |
|
2 |
淞浦中学 |
果 鑫 唐 健 王睿聪 |
李卫东 |
|
3 |
十八乡乡事委员会公益社中学 |
陈兆南 林建新 陈仕诚 |
|
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
求知中学 |
项旭峰 |
刘家琪 |
11〞95 |
1 |
迦密主恩中学 |
郭靖龙 |
簡志光 |
13〞10 |
2 |
迦密主恩中学 |
韩巨铭 |
|
14〞26 |
3 |
储能中学 |
史兴豪 |
胡晓凤 |
15〞82 |
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
尚文中学 |
周文俊 |
陈松年 |
8〞54 |
1 |
求是中学 |
诸旻硕 |
俞 东 |
9〞16 |
2 |
十八乡乡事委员会公益社中学 |
李嘉晴 |
徐增強 |
180cm |
3 |
迦密主恩中学 |
贺家辉 |
|
30cm |
4 |
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
月浦新村小学 |
郑陆一 王佳俊 |
秦开颜 |
|
1 |
通河四小 |
孙 远 孙 于 |
俞云斌 |
|
2 |
秀茂坪天主教小学 |
郑赞彪 王焯豪 |
|
|
3 |
秀茂坪天主教小学 |
曾棉洲 曾锦洲 |
|
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
杨行中学 |
姚源海 汤 明 |
李永福 |
|
1 |
横沙中学 |
张 娣 茅晓楠 |
陆金龙 |
|
2 |
张沛松纪念中学 |
许家强 蒙晓维 |
|
|
3 |
迦密主恩中学 |
蔡子健 麦沛丰 林可乐 郭靖龙 |
|
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
上大附中 |
张积慧 刘 斌 |
支惠忠 郁 龙 |
5473 |
1 |
淞浦中学 |
虞 昊 徐阳昔 |
李卫东 |
5176 |
2 |
迦密主恩中学 |
高立峰 林志杰 |
|
1296 |
3 |
迦密主恩中学 |
蔡子健 麦沛丰 林可乐 吴宏飞 |
|
703 |
4 |
组别 小学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
和田路小学 |
张浩旋 |
倪哲宇 |
|
1 |
圣文德天主教小学 |
陈筱谕 |
陳振昌 |
|
2 |
胡素贞博士纪念学校上午校 |
李隽彦 吴兆霖 张梓霖 |
|
|
3 |
和田路小学 |
钱羽菲 |
倪哲宇 |
|
4 |
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
东华三院郭一苇中学 |
黄震宇 |
|
|
1 |
勞校1隊 |
林健新 林家興 |
|
|
2 |
佛教何南金中学 |
阮文杰 |
陳國和 |
|
3 |
同济二附中 |
契程亮 |
彭咏梅 |
|
4 |
昆明学校 |
葛世俊 |
王 鸣 |
|
|
教業1隊 |
區錦全 |
|
|
|
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
迦密主恩中学 |
吴忆凤 严绮文 谢佩珊 |
|
|
1 |
教業1隊 |
黃成彬 |
|
|
2 |
同济二附中 |
宋会元 |
彭咏梅 |
|
3 |
圣公会陈融中学 |
梅静瑶 黄颂言 黄溢聪 余加浪 |
梁淑芬 |
|
4 |
昆明学校 |
郑沪巍 |
王 鸣 |
|
|
组别 中学 |
|
|
|
|
学 校 |
姓 名 |
指导教师 |
成绩 |
|
培華1隊 |
楊烽燈 |
|
|
1 |
圣公会陈融中学 |
刘善鹏 甄文轩 朱尹阳 |
|
|
2 |
东华三院郭一苇中学 |
王戴维 |
|
|
3 |
教業1隊 |
吳家文 |
|
|
4 |
培新中学 |
陈麒麟 |
袁金桃 |
|
|
横沙中学 |
陆云云 |
陆金龙 |
|
|